Common name: Tooth star

Scientific name: Odontaster penicillatus

Depth: 20,4 m

Location: Papudo, V Region.

© 2014 - 2019​

Thomas Heran Arce

Underwater photography,  Chile

Follow me

  • Twitter App Icon
  • Icono de la aplicación Instagram
  • Icono de la aplicación de Facebook