Common name: Anémona Amarilla Urticante

Scientific name: Acontiaria sp.

Depth: 13,5 m

Location: Comao Fjord, X Region.

© 2014 - 2019​

Thomas Heran Arce

Underwater photography,  Chile

Follow me

  • Twitter App Icon
  • Icono de la aplicación Instagram
  • Icono de la aplicación de Facebook